Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lewis
(view source)
Revision as of 13:13, 5 March 2016
95 bytes added
,
13:13, 5 March 2016
→Good
:
added jelly
Line 131:
Line 131:
|A seed of the coconut palm. It has many culinary uses.
|A seed of the coconut palm. It has many culinary uses.
|[[Foraging]] - Desert
|[[Foraging]] - Desert
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Cactus Fruit.png]]
|[[File:Cactus Fruit.png]]
Line 136:
Line 137:
|The sweet fruit of the prickly pear cactus.
|The sweet fruit of the prickly pear cactus.
|[[Foraging]] - Desert
|[[Foraging]] - Desert
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Blueberry.png]]
|[[File:Blueberry.png]]
Line 141:
Line 143:
|It's subtle and refreshing.
|It's subtle and refreshing.
|[[Crops|Farming]]
|[[Crops|Farming]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Spaghetti.png]]
|[[File:Spaghetti.png]]
Line 153:
Line 156:
|One of the most popular grains. The sweet, fresh cobs are a summer favorite.
|One of the most popular grains. The sweet, fresh cobs are a summer favorite.
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]/[[Fall]]
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]/[[Fall]]
+
|
|-
|-
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
Line 162:
Line 166:
{{name|Tomato|1}}
{{name|Tomato|1}}
{{name|Cheese|1}}
{{name|Cheese|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Jelly.png]]
+
|Jelly
+
|Gooey.
+
|[[Artisan Goods#Preserves Jar|Preserves Jar]]
+
|
|}
|}
Bitter
109
edits