Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lionfish
(view source)
Revision as of 11:34, 9 April 2024
51 bytes added
,
9 April
→Fish Pond
:
Updated Fish Pond to clarify Tiger slime probability as 0% for 1-8
Line 87:
Line 87:
| 9-10 || 27% || 24-26%
| 9-10 || 27% || 24-26%
|-
|-
−
|data-sort-value="Tiger Slime Egg"| {{Name|Tiger Slime Egg|1}}
+
|
rowspan="2"
data-sort-value="Tiger Slime Egg"| {{Name|Tiger Slime Egg|1}}
−
|330
+
|rowspan="2"
|330
+
| 1-8 || 0% || 0%
+
|-
| 9-10 || 2% || 1.7-1.9%
| 9-10 || 2% || 1.7-1.9%
|-
|-
AlchemyFarmer
5
edits