Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Content pack frameworks
(view source)
Revision as of 17:22, 5 January 2021
141 bytes added
,
17:22, 5 January 2021
Added Expanded Storage to other frameworks
Line 53:
Line 53:
| {{nexus mod|6669|Custom Resource Clumps}}
| {{nexus mod|6669|Custom Resource Clumps}}
| Add new types of boulder-sized resource clumps you can break to get items, either custom or from the base game.
| Add new types of boulder-sized resource clumps you can break to get items, either custom or from the base game.
+
|-
+
| {{nexus mod|7431|Expanded Storage}}
+
| Adds custom storages (chests, cabinets, etc.) that support capacity at vanilla levels and beyond.
|-
|-
| {{nexus mod|3231|Farm Type Manager}}
| {{nexus mod|3231|Farm Type Manager}}
Furyx639
35
edits