Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Monster Loot
(view source)
Revision as of 19:28, 6 March 2016
159 bytes added
,
19:28, 6 March 2016
no edit summary
Line 36:
Line 36:
|It's quivering with dark energy.
|It's quivering with dark energy.
|[[Shadow Brute]], [[Shadow Shaman]], [[Serpent]]
|[[Shadow Brute]], [[Shadow Shaman]], [[Serpent]]
+
|50g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Strange_Bun.png|link=Strange Bun]]
+
|[[Strange Bun]]
+
|What's inside? (Do not use as gift! Counts as trash)
+
|[[Shadow Brute]], [[Shadow Shaman]]
|50g
|50g
|-
|-
Ctrix
15
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version