Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Museum
(view source)
Revision as of 17:01, 28 February 2016
195 bytes added
,
17:01, 28 February 2016
m
no edit summary
Line 11:
Line 11:
|-
|-
| 10 || [[File:Melon_Seeds.png|32px|link=Crops#Melon]] [[Crops#Melon|Melon]] Seeds x 9
| 10 || [[File:Melon_Seeds.png|32px|link=Crops#Melon]] [[Crops#Melon|Melon]] Seeds x 9
+
|-
+
| 13 || [[File:Standing_Geode.png|32px|link=Furniture]] [[Furniture|Standing Geode]]
+
|-
+
| 15 || [[File:Starfruit_Seeds.png|32px|link=Crops#Starfruit]] [[Crops#Starfruit|Starfruit]] Seeds x 1
|-
|-
|}
|}
Kattiara
20
edits