Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Penny
(view source)
Revision as of 07:33, 16 September 2018
138 bytes added
,
07:33, 16 September 2018
→Schedule
:
Bedtime, empty schedule for Thu Sat Sun to distinguish from unknown or no info.
Line 573:
Line 573:
|6:10 PM
|6:10 PM
|Leaves town to return home to the farm.
|Leaves town to return home to the farm.
+
|-
+
|10:00 PM
+
|Goes to bed
|}
|}
Line 594:
Line 597:
|6:30 PM
|6:30 PM
|Leaves [[Marnie's Ranch]] and returns to home for the evening.
|Leaves [[Marnie's Ranch]] and returns to home for the evening.
+
|-
+
|10:00 PM
+
|Goes to bed
|}
|}
−
|}
+
+
'''Thursday, Saturday, Sunday'''
+
:Remains at the farm all day. Goes to bed at 10:00 PM.
==Relationships==
==Relationships==
FatherZuke
7
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version