Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Quests
(view source)
Revision as of 17:53, 25 May 2018
378 bytes added
,
17:53, 25 May 2018
no edit summary
Line 252:
Line 252:
|Bring [[Caroline]] a [[Pumpkin|pumpkin]].
|Bring [[Caroline]] a [[Pumpkin|pumpkin]].
|data-sort-value="500"|{{price|500}}, 1 [[Friendship]] heart
|data-sort-value="500"|{{price|500}}, 1 [[Friendship]] heart
+
<!--
+
|-
+
|id="A Winter Mystery"|A Winter Mystery
+
|You encountered a suspicious looking figure by the bus stop. When it saw you, it fled toward town. Could there be a clue to its whereabouts?
+
|Trigger the initial cutscene by entering the [[Bus Stop]] from the Farm during [[Winter]]
+
|Interact with the bush to the right of the playground in [[Pelican Town]]
+
|Magnifying Glass
+
-->
|-
|-
|id="Fresh Fruit"|Fresh Fruit
|id="Fresh Fruit"|Fresh Fruit
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,662
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version