Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sebastian
(view source)
Revision as of 18:37, 18 February 2017
8 bytes added
,
18:37, 18 February 2017
Spring Thursday schedule
Line 21:
Line 21:
|
|
−
'''Sunday-
Thursday
'''
+
'''Sunday-
Wednesday
'''
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Time
!Time
Line 78:
Line 78:
|}
|}
−
'''Thursday
(4th, 18th, 25th year 2 (11th?))
'''
+
'''Thursday'''
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Time
!Time
Line 86:
Line 86:
|In his bed.
|In his bed.
|-
|-
−
|
11
:
00
AM
+
|
10
:
30
AM
|Gets out of bed and moves to his computer.
|Gets out of bed and moves to his computer.
|-
|-
|2:00 PM
|2:00 PM
−
|Leaving
his room
to go train station
for a smoke
+
|Leaving
home
to go
smoke by train station.
+
|-
+
|3:00 PM
+
|Smoking by the
train station
.
|-
|-
−
|6:
30
PM
+
|6:
20
PM
−
|
Leaves home and walks to lake next to his house to smoke
.
+
|
Standing east of train station, by tunnel
.
|-
|-
−
|
7
:
30
PM
+
|
8
:
10
PM
−
|
Smoking
by
the lake next to his house
.
+
|
Standing west of train station,
by
tunnel
.
|-
|-
|9:30 PM
|9:30 PM
−
|
Walking back to his room
.
+
|
Heads home.
+
|-
+
|10:20 PM
+
|Arrives home
.
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,831
edits