Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Secret Notes
(view source)
Revision as of 17:23, 27 October 2021
317 bytes removed
,
17:23, 27 October 2021
There is no dinosaur in Secret Note #11, remove trivia as the info is already on the page
Line 204:
Line 204:
|-
|-
|[[File:SecretNote11.png]]
|[[File:SecretNote11.png]]
−
|}
−
−
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
−
|-
−
!style="text-align: left;"|Solution
−
|-
−
|put a [[Dinosaur Egg]] into a [[Incubator]] to hatch a [[Dinosaur]] that will lay [[Dinosaur Egg|Dinosaur Eggs]].
|}
|}
Line 462:
Line 455:
|}
|}
−
==Trivia==
−
Reading seceret notes 1-9 will add gift information to the corresponding villager in the social menu
==References==
==References==
<references>
<references>
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,787
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version