Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Shane
(view source)
Revision as of 18:53, 19 October 2016
20 bytes removed
,
18:53, 19 October 2016
no edit summary
Line 460:
Line 460:
|[[File:Shane Pleased.png|center|48px]]
|[[File:Shane Pleased.png|center|48px]]
|''[[Friendship#Universal gift tastes|Universal Likes]]''
|''[[Friendship#Universal gift tastes|Universal Likes]]''
−
|''All (except [[crops|Fruit]]
,
[[
Pickles
]]
, and all
Eggs
other than
[[Void Egg]])
''
+
|''All (except
[[Pickles]])''
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|
+
|
[[crops|Fruit]]
+
|All
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|
[[
File:Egg.png|center
]]
+
|
Eggs
+
|All (except
[[Void Egg]])
|
|
|
|
Line 583:
Line 595:
|-
|-
|[[File:Milk.png|center]]
|[[File:Milk.png|center]]
−
|[[
Animals#Barn Animals|All
Milk]]
+
|[[Milk]]
−
|
Milk • Large Milk • Goat Milk • L. Goat Milk
+
|
All
|[[Animals#Cows|Cow]], [[Animals#Goat|Goat]]
|[[Animals#Cows|Cow]], [[Animals#Goat|Goat]]
|
|
Line 612:
Line 624:
|[[File:Shane Concerned.png|center|48px]]
|[[File:Shane Concerned.png|center|48px]]
|''[[Friendship#Universal gift tastes|Universal Dislikes]]''
|''[[Friendship#Universal gift tastes|Universal Dislikes]]''
−
|''All (except [[
crops|Vegetables
]]
and
[[
Salmonberry
]]
)''
+
|''All (except [[
Salmonberry
]]
)''
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|
+
|
[[
crops|Vegetables
]]
+
|All
|
|
|
|
NibKing
1,472
edits