Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jellies and Pickles
(view source)
Revision as of 19:18, 8 March 2016
103 bytes removed
,
19:18, 8 March 2016
→Foraged
:
Leeks can't be preserved
Line 19:
Line 19:
|70
|70
|90
|90
−
|-
−
|{{name|Leek}}<ref name="confirmation">Needs confirmation if preservable or not</ref>
−
|60
−
|110
−
|170
|-
|-
|{{name|Salmonberry}}
|{{name|Salmonberry}}
Findas88
26
edits