Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Blacksmith
(view source)
Revision as of 07:28, 21 March 2024
136 bytes added
,
21 March
1.6: mystery box
Line 150:
Line 150:
|[[Golden Coconut]]
|[[Golden Coconut]]
|{{Description|Golden Coconut}}
|{{Description|Golden Coconut}}
+
|{{price|25}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Mystery Box.png|center]]
+
|[[Mystery Box]]
+
|{{Description|Mystery Box}}
|{{price|25}}
|{{price|25}}
|}
|}
Line 176:
Line 181:
{{History|1.4|Added popup notification when upgraded tools are ready. Added [[Artifact Trove]]}}
{{History|1.4|Added popup notification when upgraded tools are ready. Added [[Artifact Trove]]}}
{{History|1.5|Added [[Golden Coconut|Golden Coconuts]]}}
{{History|1.5|Added [[Golden Coconut|Golden Coconuts]]}}
+
{{History|1.5|Added [[Mystery Box]]es}}
{{NavboxBuildings}}
{{NavboxBuildings}}
IBugOne
413
edits