Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pam
(view source)
Revision as of 21:29, 27 March 2024
234 bytes added
,
27 March
Joja Cola is a neutral gift
Line 211:
Line 211:
|{{Description|Hazelnut}}
|{{Description|Hazelnut}}
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Joja Cola.png|center]]
+
|[[Joja Cola]]
+
|{{Description|Joja Cola}}
+
|[[Fishing]], [[JojaMart]], [[The Stardrop Saloon#Joja Vending Machine|Saloon Vending Machine]], [[Garbage Can]], [[Soda Machine]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Leek.png|center]]
|[[File:Leek.png|center]]
Line 279:
Line 284:
|-
|-
| [[File:Pam Annoyed.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Pam Annoyed.png|48px|center]]
−
| colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Hates|Universal Hates]]'''</li></ul>
+
| colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Hates|Universal Hates]]'
'' ''(except [[Joja Cola]])
''</li></ul>
|-
|-
|[[File:Holly.png|center]]
|[[File:Holly.png|center]]
DrDeanDingleman
376
edits