Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Maple Syrup
(view source)
Revision as of 04:46, 20 April 2017
103 bytes removed
,
04:46, 20 April 2017
→Recipes
:
split cooking & crafting
Line 27:
Line 27:
==Recipes==
==Recipes==
+
+
===Cooking===
+
{{Recipes|header}}
+
{{:Maple Bar|RecipeRow}}
+
{{Recipes|footer}}
+
+
===Crafting===
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
!Image
!Image
Line 33:
Line 40:
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
!Recipe Source
!Recipe Source
−
|-
−
|[[File:Maple Bar.png]]
−
|[[Maple Bar]]
−
|It's a sweet doughnut topped with a rich maple glaze.
−
|{{name|Maple Syrup|1}}{{name|Sugar|1}}{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
−
|{{CookingChannel|14 Summer, Year 2}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Bee House.png]]
|[[File:Bee House.png]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,955
edits