Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 17:13, 7 February 2019
136 bytes removed
,
17:13, 7 February 2019
m
Reverted edits by
1838641320
(
talk
) to last revision by
Matticusmadness
Line 528:
Line 528:
|-
|-
|[[File:Leah Happy.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Leah Happy.png|48px|center]]
−
|colspan="4"|<ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Loves|Universal Loves]]'
'' ''(except [[Rabbit's Foot]])
''</li></ul>
+
|colspan="4"|<ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Loves|Universal Loves]]'''</li></ul>
|-
|-
|[[File:Goat Cheese.png|center]]
|[[File:Goat Cheese.png|center]]
Line 730:
Line 730:
|[[Cooking]]
|[[Cooking]]
|{{name|Bread|1}}{{name|Cave Carrot|1}}{{name|Eggplant|1}}
|{{name|Bread|1}}{{name|Cave Carrot|1}}{{name|Eggplant|1}}
−
|
−
|-
−
|[[File:Rabbit's Foot.png|center]]
−
|[[Rabbit's Foot]]
−
|{{Description|Rabbit's Foot}}
−
|[[Rabbit]]s
−
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Tortilla.png|center]]
|[[File:Tortilla.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,647
edits