Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Museum
(view source)
Revision as of 02:18, 28 November 2019
381 bytes added
,
02:18, 28 November 2019
→Donation Rewards
Line 37:
Line 37:
|style="text-align: center;"|20
|style="text-align: center;"|20
|[[File:'A Night On Eco-Hill'.png|32px]] [['A Night On Eco-Hill']] Painting
|[[File:'A Night On Eco-Hill'.png|32px]] [['A Night On Eco-Hill']] Painting
+
|-
+
|style="text-align: center;"|30
+
|[[File:Pumpkin Seeds.png|32px]] [[Pumpkin Seeds]] (9)
|-
|-
|style="text-align: center;"|25
|style="text-align: center;"|25
Line 52:
Line 55:
|style="text-align: center;"|60
|style="text-align: center;"|60
|[[File:Rusty Key.png|32px]] [[Rusty Key]] (Gunther will deliver it to you the next day)
|[[File:Rusty Key.png|32px]] [[Rusty Key]] (Gunther will deliver it to you the next day)
+
|-
+
|style="text-align: center;"|70
+
|[[File:Triple Shot Espresso.png|32px]] [[Triple Shot Espresso]] (3)
+
|-
+
|style="text-align: center;"|80
+
|[[File:Warp Totem Farm.png|32px]] [[Warp Totem: Farm]] (5)
+
|-
+
|style="text-align: center;"|90
+
|[[File:Magic Rock Candy.png|32px]] [[Magic Rock Candy]]
|-
|-
|style="text-align: center;"|95 (all items)
|style="text-align: center;"|95 (all items)
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,635
edits