Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Event data
(view source)
Revision as of 03:49, 30 December 2019
173 bytes added
,
03:49, 30 December 2019
added U and O preconditions
Line 43:
Line 43:
| <tt>F</tt>
| <tt>F</tt>
| Today is ''not'' a festival day.
| Today is ''not'' a festival day.
+
|-
+
| <tt>U {{t|day count}}</tt>
+
| There are no festivals within the specified number of days from today.
|-
|-
| <tt>d {{t|day of week}}</tt>
| <tt>d {{t|day of week}}</tt>
Line 79:
Line 82:
| <tt>M {{t|number}}</tt>
| <tt>M {{t|number}}</tt>
| Current player has at least this much money.
| Current player has at least this much money.
+
|-
+
| <tt>O {{t|name}}</tt>
+
| Current player is married to that NPC.
|-
|-
| <tt>S {{t|secret note ID}}</tt>
| <tt>S {{t|secret note ID}}</tt>
Hatmouse
59
edits