Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Gourmet Chef
(view source)
Revision as of 18:00, 21 February 2017
131 bytes removed
,
18:00, 21 February 2017
→Tree Syrup
:
strange bun doesn't use oak resin in v1.11
Line 598:
Line 598:
!Producing Time
!Producing Time
!Required for
!Required for
−
|-
−
|[[File:Oak Resin.png|center]]
−
|[[Oak Resin]]
−
|1
−
|[[Oak Tree]]
−
|Obtained through a [[Tapper]]
−
|4-5 days
−
|{{name|Strange Bun|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Maple Syrup.png|center]]
|[[File:Maple Syrup.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,853
edits