Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Stardew Valley
(view source)
Revision as of 21:08, 13 December 2020
No change in size
,
21:08, 13 December 2020
→Current versions
:
Re-alphabetized tabled based on previous edit
Line 61:
Line 61:
|-
|-
!rowspan="4"| Console
!rowspan="4"| Console
+
| Nintendo Switch
+
|[[Console Version History#Switch|release notes]]
+
|style="background:#CFC;"| equivalent to {{version|1.4.4}}
+
| style="background:#CFC;"| Yes
+
| No
+
| No
+
| rowspan="4" | Ported by<br />Sickhead Games
+
| rowspan="4" | [[ConcernedApe]]
+
|-
| PlayStation 4
| PlayStation 4
| [[Console Version History#PlayStation 4|release notes]]
| [[Console Version History#PlayStation 4|release notes]]
Line 67:
Line 76:
| No
| No
| No
| No
−
| rowspan="4" | Ported by<br />Sickhead Games
−
| rowspan="4" | [[ConcernedApe]]
|-
|-
| PlayStation Vita
| PlayStation Vita
Line 74:
Line 81:
|style="background:#FCC;"| equivalent to {{version|1.2.33}}*
|style="background:#FCC;"| equivalent to {{version|1.2.33}}*
| No
| No
−
| No
−
| No
−
|-
−
| Nintendo Switch
−
|[[Console Version History#Switch|release notes]]
−
|style="background:#CFC;"| equivalent to {{version|1.4.4}}
−
| style="background:#CFC;"| Yes
| No
| No
| No
| No
Odin
184
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version