Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Luau
(view source)
Revision as of 20:08, 23 December 2020
138 bytes added
,
20:08, 23 December 2020
m
→Shop
:
Forgot a ceiling leaf
Line 147:
Line 147:
|-
|-
|[[File:Ceiling Leaves 2.png|36px|center]]
|[[File:Ceiling Leaves 2.png|36px|center]]
+
|[[Ceiling Leaves]]
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|data-sort-value="0400"|{{price|400}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Ceiling Leaves 3.png|36px|center]]
|[[Ceiling Leaves]]
|[[Ceiling Leaves]]
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
Polk
410
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version