Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Iron Bar
(view source)
Revision as of 02:33, 28 December 2020
196 bytes added
,
02:33, 28 December 2020
→Crafting
:
add Glowstone Ring crafting recipe
Line 60:
Line 60:
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
!Recipe Source
!Recipe Source
+
|-
+
|[[File:Glowstone Ring.png|24px]]
+
|[[Glowstone Ring]]
+
|{{Description|Glowstone Ring}}
+
|{{name|Solar Essence|5}}{{name|Iron Bar|5}}
+
|[[File:Mining Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Mining]] Level 4
|-
|-
|[[File:Warrior Ring.png|center]]
|[[File:Warrior Ring.png|center]]
Butterbur
1,014
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version