Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Buffs
(view source)
Revision as of 03:31, 29 December 2020
82 bytes added
,
03:31, 29 December 2020
→Available Buffs
Line 156:
Line 156:
|Being hit by a [[Putrid Ghost]]
|Being hit by a [[Putrid Ghost]]
|{{Duration|??}}''Note: this can be secretly cured by eating [[Ginger]]''
|{{Duration|??}}''Note: this can be secretly cured by eating [[Ginger]]''
+
|-
+
|id="Weakness"|[[File:Weakness.png|center]]
+
|Weakness
+
|{{name|Damage|-20}}
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|id="Squid Ink Ravioli"|[[File:Squid Ink Ravioli Buff.png|center]]
|id="Squid Ink Ravioli"|[[File:Squid Ink Ravioli Buff.png|center]]
Ufd4376
55
edits