Removed Haymaker from Tool section since it applies to melee weapons.
Line 62:
Line 62:
|-
|-
| Haymaker
| Haymaker
−
| When cutting weeds, you get more fiber, and also a chance to collect hay.
+
| When cutting weeds, you get more fiber, and also a chance to collect hay. <br />Cutting weeds has a 50% chance of also dropping a fiber, and 33% chance of extra hay (directly into silo on farm, else into inventory).
|}
|}
Line 115:
Line 115:
|
|
| 50% chance of double item after digging.
| 50% chance of double item after digging.
−
|-
−
| Haymaker
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
| For any melee weapon (including hammer).<br />Cutting weeds has a 50% chance of also dropping a fiber, and 33% chance of extra hay (directly into silo on farm, else into inventory).