Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pam
(view source)
Revision as of 01:06, 5 March 2016
128 bytes added
,
01:06, 5 March 2016
m
→Bad
Line 100:
Line 100:
'''[[Animals|All Eggs]]'''
'''[[Animals|All Eggs]]'''
−
{| class="wikitable"
+
{| class="wikitable
sortable
"
!Image
!Image
!Name
!Name
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
−
|-
−
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png]]
−
|Wild Horseradish
−
|A spicy root found in the spring.
−
|[[Foraging]] - Spring
|-
|-
|[[File:Clay.png]]
|[[File:Clay.png]]
Line 119:
Line 114:
|Quartz
|Quartz
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
−
|[[Foraging]] - Mines
+
|[[Foraging]] -
[[The
Mines
]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Spring_Onion.png]]
+
|Spring Onion
+
|These grow wild during the spring.
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png]]
+
|Wild Horseradish
+
|A spicy root found in the spring.
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|}
|}
Aliqua
26
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version