Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Monsters
(view source)
Revision as of 17:03, 4 April 2021
314 bytes added
,
17:03, 4 April 2021
+dangerous skull cavern
Line 44:
Line 44:
{|class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
{|class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
|-
|-
−
!colspan="6"|[[The Mines#Shrine of Challenge|
The
Mines
(Shrine ON)
]]
+
!colspan="6"|[[The Mines#Shrine of Challenge|
Dangerous
Mines]]
|-
|-
!All Floors
!All Floors
Line 85:
Line 85:
|[[Shadow Shaman (dangerous)]]
|[[Shadow Shaman (dangerous)]]
|}{{name|Shadow Sniper}}{{name|Squid Kid Dangerous|link=Squid Kid (dangerous)}}
|}{{name|Shadow Sniper}}{{name|Squid Kid Dangerous|link=Squid Kid (dangerous)}}
+
|}
+
+
{|class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
+
|-
+
!Dangerous Skull Cavern
+
|-
+
|<p>[[File:Armored Bug Dangerous.png|24px|link=]] [[Armored Bug (dangerous)]]</p>
+
<p>[[File:Mummy Dangerous.png|24px|link=]] [[Mummy (dangerous)]]</p>
+
<p>[[File:Royal Serpent.png|24px|link=]] [[Royal Serpent]]</p>
+
<p>Dangerous Purple Slime</p>
+
|-
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,667
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version