Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 09:47, 7 March 2016
No change in size
,
09:47, 7 March 2016
→Misc
Line 260:
Line 260:
|Lg. Futan Bear
|Lg. Futan Bear
|30 donations to the [[Museum]]
|30 donations to the [[Museum]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Obsidian Vase.png|32px|center]]
+
|Obsidian Vase
+
|35 donations to the [[Museum]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Skeleton Furniture.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:Skeleton Furniture.png|32px|center]]
Line 268:
Line 272:
|Bear Statue
|Bear Statue
|46 donations to the [[Museum]]
|46 donations to the [[Museum]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Obsidian Vase.png|32px|center]]
−
|Obsidian Vase
−
|50 donations to the [[Museum]]
|}
|}
[[Category:House customization]]
[[Category:House customization]]
AkoyaP6618
3
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version