Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Index
(view source)
Revision as of 21:22, 1 August 2022
136 bytes removed
,
21:22, 1 August 2022
→Migration guides
:
merge new links into the same table, correct release dates
Line 95:
Line 95:
|-
|-
| [[Modding:Migrate to Stardew Valley 1.5.5|Stardew Valley 1.5.5]] || November 2021
| [[Modding:Migrate to Stardew Valley 1.5.5|Stardew Valley 1.5.5]] || November 2021
−
|}
−
−
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
−
! colspan="2" | [ALPHA] Migration guide to 1.6
|-
|-
−
! release
+
| [[Modding:Migrate to SMAPI 4.0|SMAPI 4.0]] || ''upcoming''
−
! date released
|-
|-
−
| [[Modding:Migrate to SMAPI 4.0|SMAPI 4.0]] || January 2022
+
| [[Modding:Migrate to Stardew Valley 1.6|Stardew Valley 1.6]] ||
''upcoming''
−
|-
−
| [[Modding:Migrate to Stardew Valley 1.6|Stardew Valley 1.6]] ||
January 2022
|}
|}
Pathoschild
translators
8,401
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version