Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Abigail
(view source)
Revision as of 18:36, 9 March 2016
90 bytes added
,
18:36, 9 March 2016
m
→Schedule & Locations
:
Winter, Snowing
Line 550:
Line 550:
|}
|}
−
'''Snowing''':
+
'''Snowing
(Tuesday?)
''':
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;clear:both;margin-top:15px"
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;clear:both;margin-top:15px"
! Time
! Time
Line 558:
Line 558:
|-
|-
|5:00 PM || arrives by river east of [[Carpenter's Shop]] to practice flute.
|5:00 PM || arrives by river east of [[Carpenter's Shop]] to practice flute.
−
|-
+
|-
+
|8:00 PM || departs riverside for home.
+
|-
+
|9:40 PM || arrives at [[Pierre's]].
|}
|}
|}
|}
Takaia
47
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version