Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Carpenter's Shop
(view source)
Revision as of 11:13, 10 March 2016
133 bytes added
,
11:13, 10 March 2016
→Rotating Stock
Line 207:
Line 207:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1000g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1000g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Modern End Table.png|24px|center]]
+
|Modern End Table
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 800g
|-
|-
|[[File:Puzzle_Table.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:Puzzle_Table.png|32px|center]]
Miregal
592
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version