Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sturgeon
(view source)
Revision as of 17:33, 9 April 2024
35 bytes removed
,
9 April
→Fish Pond
:
Added 1-9 on Roe(2) as 0% to more explicitly illustrate the probability of each outcome based on the specific number of fish
Line 30:
Line 30:
==Bundles==
==Bundles==
Sturgeon is used in the {{Bundle|Lake Fish||y}}.
Sturgeon is used in the {{Bundle|Lake Fish||y}}.
−
Sturgeon is also used to make CAVIAR, which is used in the Abandoned JojaMart bundle.
==Recipes==
==Recipes==
Line 85:
Line 84:
| 10 || 75% || 71%
| 10 || 75% || 71%
|-
|-
−
|{{Name|Sturgeon Roe|2|link=Roe}}
+
|rowspan="2"
|{{Name|Sturgeon Roe|2|link=Roe}}
−
|18
+
|rowspan="2"
|18
+
| 1-9 || 0% || 0%
+
|-
| 10 || 25% || 24%
| 10 || 25% || 24%
|-
|-
AlchemyFarmer
5
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version