Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Refined Quartz
(view source)
Revision as of 14:21, 26 March 2024
195 bytes added
,
26 March
Add sonar bobber
Line 65:
Line 65:
|{{name|Refined Quartz|1}}{{name|Gold Bar|1}}{{name|Iron Bar|1}}
|{{name|Refined Quartz|1}}{{name|Gold Bar|1}}{{name|Iron Bar|1}}
|[[File:Farming Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Farming#Farming Skill|Farming]] Level 6
|[[File:Farming Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Farming#Farming Skill|Farming]] Level 6
+
|-
+
|[[File:Sonar Bobber.png|center]]
+
|[[Sonar Bobber]]
+
|{{Description|Sonar Bobber}}
+
|{{name|Iron Bar|1}}{{name|Refined Quartz|2}}
+
|[[File:Fishing Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Fishing]] Level 6
|-
|-
|[[File:Solar Panel.png|center]]
|[[File:Solar Panel.png|center]]
YuvixAdun
850
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version