Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Tools
(view source)
Revision as of 18:22, 27 March 2024
8 bytes added
,
27 March
Add iridium scythe, remove copper pan
Line 87:
Line 87:
|{{Description|Golden Scythe}}
|{{Description|Golden Scythe}}
|Found at end of [[Quarry Mine]].
|Found at end of [[Quarry Mine]].
+
|-
+
|[[File:Iridium Scythe.png|center]]
+
|[[Iridium Scythe]]
+
|data-sort-value="0"|N/A
+
|{{Description|Iridium Scythe}}
+
|Obtaining [[File:Farming Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Mastery Cave#Masteries|Farming Mastery]].
|-
|-
|[[File:Milk Pail.png|center]]
|[[File:Milk Pail.png|center]]
Line 105:
Line 111:
|{{Description|Heater}}
|{{Description|Heater}}
|Purchased from [[Marnie's Ranch]]. It is the reward for completing the {{Bundle|Fodder||y}}.
|Purchased from [[Marnie's Ranch]]. It is the reward for completing the {{Bundle|Fodder||y}}.
−
|-
−
|[[File:Copper Pan.png|center]]
−
|[[Copper Pan]]
−
|data-sort-value="2500"|{{price|2500}}
−
|{{Description|Copper Pan}}
−
|Unlocked via completing the [[Community Center]] fishing [[Bundles]] or Joja upgrades.
|-
|-
|[[File:Auto-Grabber.png|center]]
|[[File:Auto-Grabber.png|center]]
YuvixAdun
854
edits