Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Tailoring
(view source)
Revision as of 21:02, 30 March 2024
122 bytes removed
,
30 March
Added note about needing 1.6 tailoring recipes to stub notice. Removed Emily's Magic Shirt, moving it to its own separate page.
Line 1:
Line 1:
−
{{Stub}}
+
{{Stub
|add more 1.6 tailoring recipes
}}
[[File:Sewing Interface.png|thumb|right|200px|The sewing machine interface.]]
[[File:Sewing Interface.png|thumb|right|200px|The sewing machine interface.]]
:''For instructions on how to dye clothing using the [[Sewing Machine]] or Dye Pots, see [[Dyeing]].''
:''For instructions on how to dye clothing using the [[Sewing Machine]] or Dye Pots, see [[Dyeing]].''
Line 282:
Line 282:
|-
|-
|[[File:Shirt126.png|center]]||Shirt||A wearable shirt.||No||||{{name|Coleslaw}}
|[[File:Shirt126.png|center]]||Shirt||A wearable shirt.||No||||{{name|Coleslaw}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:Shirt127.png|center]]||Emily's Magic Shirt||Made with love by Emily. Colored with all-natural dye!||No||Given in [[Emily]]'s 14-heart event||
|-
|-
|[[File:Shirt128.png|center]]||Striped Shirt||It's a shirt with faint stripes on it.||Yes||||{{name|Corn}}
|[[File:Shirt128.png|center]]||Striped Shirt||It's a shirt with faint stripes on it.||Yes||||{{name|Corn}}
Bluestblur
992
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version