Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Caroline
(view source)
Revision as of 01:13, 24 May 2024
258 bytes added
,
24 May
Undo revision 171363 by
KickingAustin
(
talk
) 1.6 change
Line 258:
Line 258:
|{{Description|Tea Leaves}}
|{{Description|Tea Leaves}}
|[[Tea Bush]]
|[[Tea Bush]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png|center]]
+
|[[Wild Horseradish]]
+
|{{Description|Wild Horseradish}}
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 345:
Line 350:
|[[Morel]]
|[[Morel]]
|{{Description|Morel}}
|{{Description|Morel}}
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png|center]]
−
|[[Wild Horseradish]]
−
|{{Description|Wild Horseradish}}
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|-
|-
Line 572:
Line 572:
{{Quote|Is it just me, or does Abigail look a little pale? Maybe I'm just worrying about her too much.}}
{{Quote|Is it just me, or does Abigail look a little pale? Maybe I'm just worrying about her too much.}}
{{Quote|Time seems to go by faster and faster the older you get...}}
{{Quote|Time seems to go by faster and faster the older you get...}}
+
+
'''Green Rain'''
+
''Year 1''
+
{{Quote|I've never seen green rain before... It must not be too dangerous if you made it here!}}
+
''Year 2+''
+
{{Quote|Ah, the special rain is back! This year, I'm going to make the most of it! This calls for a cup of green tea!}}
'''Fall'''
'''Fall'''
Wikonimo
215
edits