Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Migrate to Stardew Valley 1.6.9
(view source)
Revision as of 01:00, 25 July 2024
87 bytes added
,
25 July
→Debug command changes
:
+ listLights
Line 104:
Line 104:
===[[Modding:Console commands|Debug command]] changes===
===[[Modding:Console commands|Debug command]] changes===
−
1.6.9 adds
a new
debug command:
+
1.6.9 adds
two
debug command:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 110:
Line 110:
! command
! command
! description
! description
+
|-
+
| <samp>listLights</samp>
+
| Show debug info about all currently active light sources.
|-
|-
| <samp>worldMapPosition {{o|includeLog}}</samp>
| <samp>worldMapPosition {{o|includeLog}}</samp>
Pathoschild
manager
8,549
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version