Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Crafting
(view source)
Revision as of 01:12, 17 February 2016
90 bytes added
,
01:12, 17 February 2016
→Fertilizer
Line 107:
Line 107:
|Improves soil quality a little, increasing your chance to grow quality crops. Mix into tilled soil.
|Improves soil quality a little, increasing your chance to grow quality crops. Mix into tilled soil.
|{{name|Sap|2}}
|{{name|Sap|2}}
−
|
+
|
Farming Level 1
|-
|-
−
|[[File:
Quality Fertilizer
.png]]
+
|[[File:
Speed-Gro
.png]]
−
|
Quality Fertilizer
+
|
Speed-Gro
−
|
Improves soil quality, increasing your chance
to
grow quality crops
. Mix into tilled soil.
+
|
Stimulates leaf production. Guaranteed
to
increase growth rate by at least 10%
. Mix into tilled soil.
−
|
−
{{name|Sap|2}}
−
{{name|Fish|}}
|
|
+
{{name|Pine Tar|1}}
+
{{name|Clam|1}}
+
|Farming Level 3
|-
|-
|[[File:Basic Retaining Soil.png]]
|[[File:Basic Retaining Soil.png]]
Line 122:
Line 122:
|
|
{{name|Stone|2}}
{{name|Stone|2}}
−
|
+
|
Farming Level 4
|-
|-
|[[File:Quality Retaining Soil.png]]
|[[File:Quality Retaining Soil.png]]
Line 130:
Line 130:
{{name|Stone|3}}
{{name|Stone|3}}
{{name|Clay|1}}
{{name|Clay|1}}
−
|
+
|
Farming Level 7
−
|-
−
|[[File:Speed-Gro.png]]
−
|Speed-Gro
−
|Stimulates leaf production. Guaranteed to increase growth rate by at least 10%. Mix into tilled soil.
−
|
−
{{name|Pine Tar|1}}
−
{{name|Clam|1}}
−
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Deluxe Speed-Gro.png]]
|[[File:Deluxe Speed-Gro.png]]
Line 146:
Line 138:
{{name|Oak Resin|1}}
{{name|Oak Resin|1}}
{{name|Clam|1}}
{{name|Clam|1}}
+
|Farming Level 8
+
|-
+
|[[File:Quality Fertilizer.png]]
+
|Quality Fertilizer
+
|Improves soil quality, increasing your chance to grow quality crops. Mix into tilled soil.
|
|
+
{{name|Sap|2}}
+
{{name|Fish|}}
+
|Farming Level 9
|}
|}
Sirithre
1,393
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version