Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Crafting
(view source)
Revision as of 01:17, 17 February 2016
963 bytes added
,
01:17, 17 February 2016
→Artisan Tools
Line 46:
Line 46:
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
!Recipe From
!Recipe From
+
|-
+
|[[File:Mayonnaise Machine.png]]
+
|Mayonnaise Machine
+
|Turns milk into cheese.
+
|{{name|Wood|15}}
+
{{name|Stone|15}}
+
{{name|Earth Crystal|1}}
+
{{name|Copper Bar|1}}
+
|Farming Level 2
|-
|-
|[[File:Bee House.png]]
|[[File:Bee House.png]]
|Bee House
|Bee House
−
|
+
|
Place outside and wait for delicious honey! (Except in Winter).
−
|
+
|
{{name|Wood|40}}
−
|
+
{{name|Coal|8}}
+
{{name|Iron Bar|1}}
+
|
Farming Level 3
|-
|-
−
|[[File:
Keg
.png]]
+
|[[File:
Preserves Jar
.png]]
−
|
Keg
+
|
Preserves Jar
−
|
+
|
Turns vegetables into pickles and fruit into jam.
−
|
+
|
{{name|Wood|50}}
−
|
+
{{name|Stone|40}}
+
{{name|Coal|8}}
+
|
Farming Level 4
|-
|-
|[[File:Cheese Press.png]]
|[[File:Cheese Press.png]]
|Cheese Press
|Cheese Press
−
|
+
|
Turns milk into cheese.
−
|
+
|
{{name|Wood|45}}
−
|
+
{{name
|
Stone
|
45}}
−
|
-
+
{{name
|
Hardwood
|
10}}
−
|
[[File:Mayonnaise Machine.png]]
+
{{name
|
Copper Bar
|
1}}
−
|
Mayonnaise Machine
+
|
Farming Level 6
−
|
−
|
−
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Loom.png]]
|[[File:Loom.png]]
|Loom
|Loom
−
|
+
|
Turns raw wool into fine cloth.
−
|
+
|
{{name|Wood|60}}
−
|
+
{{name|Fiber|30}}
+
{{name|Pine Tar|1}}
+
|Farming Level 7
+
|-
+
|[[File:Keg.png]]
+
|Keg
+
|Put a fruit or vegetable in here. Eventually it will turn into a beverage.
+
|{{name|Wood|30}}
+
{{name|Copper Bar|1}}
+
{{name|Iron Bar|1}}
+
|
Farming Level 8
|-
|-
|[[File:Oil Maker.png]]
|[[File:Oil Maker.png]]
|Oil Maker
|Oil Maker
−
|
+
|
Makes gourmet truffle oil.
−
|
+
|
{{name
|
Slime
|
50}}
−
|
+
{{name
|
Hardwood
|
20}}
−
|
-
+
{{name
|
Gold Bar
|
1}}
−
|
[[File:Preserves Jar.png]]
+
|
Farming Level 9
−
|
Preserves Jar
−
|
−
|
−
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Tapper.png]]
|[[File:Tapper.png]]
|Tapper
|Tapper
−
|
+
|
Place on a maple, oak, or pine tree and wait for the reservoir to fill with product!
−
|
+
|
{{name|Wood|40}}
−
|
+
{{name|Copper Bar|2}}
+
|
Foraging Level 3
|}
|}
+
==Fertilizer==
==Fertilizer==
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
Sirithre
1,393
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version