Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Crafting
(view source)
Revision as of 01:19, 17 February 2016
243 bytes added
,
01:19, 17 February 2016
→Fences
Line 6:
Line 6:
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
!Recipe From
!Recipe From
+
|-
+
|[[File:Gate.png]]
+
|Gate
+
|Allows you to pass through a fence
+
|{{name|Wood|10}}
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Wood Fence.png]]
|[[File:Wood Fence.png]]
Line 16:
Line 22:
|[[File:Stone Fence.png]]
|[[File:Stone Fence.png]]
|Stone Fence
|Stone Fence
−
|
+
|
Lasts longer than a wood fence.
−
|
+
|
{{name|Stone|2}}
−
|
+
|
Farming Level 2
|-
|-
|[[File:Iron Fence.png]]
|[[File:Iron Fence.png]]
|Iron Fence
|Iron Fence
−
|
+
|
Lasts longer than a stone fence.
−
|
+
|
{{name|Iron Bar|1}}
−
|
+
|
Farming Level 4
|-
|-
|[[File:Hardwood Fence.png]]
|[[File:Hardwood Fence.png]]
|Hardwood Fence
|Hardwood Fence
−
|
+
|
The most durable type of fence
.
−
|
+
|
{{name
|
Hardwood
|
1}}
−
|
+
|
Farming Level 6
−
|-
−
|[[File:Gate
.
png]]
−
|
Gate
−
|
−
|
−
|
|}
|}
Sirithre
1,393
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version