Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Kent
(view source)
Revision as of 01:16, 4 May 2016
No change in size
,
01:16, 4 May 2016
m
→Bad
Line 569:
Line 569:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
|-
+
|[[File:Clay.png]]
+
|[[Clay]]
+
|Put in a furnace to make a clay pot.
+
|[[Foraging]] - Hoe
|-
|-
|[[File:Quartz.png]]
|[[File:Quartz.png]]
Line 574:
Line 579:
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
|[[Mining]]
|[[Mining]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Clay.png]]
−
|[[Clay]]
−
|Put in a furnace to make a clay pot.
−
|[[Foraging]] - Hoe
|-
|-
|[[File:Snow Yam.png]]
|[[File:Snow Yam.png]]
Cosmaline
159
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version