Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Kent
(view source)
Revision as of 01:27, 4 May 2016
6 bytes removed
,
01:27, 4 May 2016
m
→its sure Kent likes maki roll
:
lol
Line 31:
Line 31:
|-
|-
|9:00 AM
|9:00 AM
−
|Leaves house and stands under
a
tree
North of
his house.
+
|Leaves house and stands under tree
near
his house.
|-
|-
|11:00 AM
|11:00 AM
Line 447:
Line 447:
!Source
!Source
!Ingredients/Cost
!Ingredients/Cost
+
|-
+
|[[File:Maki Roll.png]]
+
|[[Maki Roll]]
+
|Fish and rice wrapped in seaweed.
+
|[[Cooking]]
+
|{{name|Fish|1}}
+
{{name|Seaweed|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Beer.png]]
|[[File:Beer.png]]
Line 569:
Line 576:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
|-
+
|[[File:Quartz.png]]
+
|[[Quartz]]
+
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
+
|[[Mining]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Clay.png]]
|[[File:Clay.png]]
Line 574:
Line 586:
|Put in a furnace to make a clay pot.
|Put in a furnace to make a clay pot.
|[[Foraging]] - Hoe
|[[Foraging]] - Hoe
−
|-
−
|[[File:Quartz.png]]
−
|[[Quartz]]
−
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
−
|[[Mining]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Snow Yam.png]]
|[[File:Snow Yam.png]]
Line 615:
Line 622:
|[[Animals#Cows|Cow]] • [[Animals#Goat|Goat]]
|[[Animals#Cows|Cow]] • [[Animals#Goat|Goat]]
|
|
−
|-
−
|[[File:Maki Roll.png]]
−
|[[Maki Roll]]
−
|Fish and rice wrapped in seaweed.
−
|[[Cooking]]
−
|{{name|Fish|1}}
−
{{name|Seaweed|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Algae Soup.png]]
|[[File:Algae Soup.png]]
Roythevict
142
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version