Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Refined Quartz
(view source)
Revision as of 16:51, 27 August 2016
208 bytes added
,
16:51, 27 August 2016
m
→Quests
Line 100:
Line 100:
|[[Wizard]]
|[[Wizard]]
| 150 Gold, Wizard will be thankful
| 150 Gold, Wizard will be thankful
+
|-
+
+
| Delivery
+
| 2 Days
+
| Pierre would like a Refined Quartz for his great-grandfather's tombstone. You will be paid for your time.
+
| {{name|Refined Quartz|1}}
+
|[[Pierre]]
+
| 150 Gold, Pierre will be thankful
|-
|-
|}
|}
Bout73Ninjas
1
edit
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version