Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Quests
(view source)
Revision as of 15:23, 29 February 2016
212 bytes added
,
15:23, 29 February 2016
no edit summary
Line 115:
Line 115:
|Pam Is Thirsty
|Pam Is Thirsty
|Pam is hankerin' for a pale ale. Regular old beer won't do. You can brew one yourself if you have hops and a keg.
|Pam is hankerin' for a pale ale. Regular old beer won't do. You can brew one yourself if you have hops and a keg.
−
|Mailbox on 13th of Summer
+
|Mailbox on 13th of Summer
(or any day of Summer?)
|Bring Pam a pale ale
|Bring Pam a pale ale
|
|
Line 139:
Line 139:
|Crop Research
|Crop Research
|Demetrius needs a fresh melon for his research.
|Demetrius needs a fresh melon for his research.
−
|Mailbox on 20th of Summer
+
|Mailbox on 20th of Summer
(or any day of Summer?)
|Bring Demetrius a melon
|Bring Demetrius a melon
|
|
+
|-
+
|Knee Therapy
+
|George needs a hot pepper to soothe his aching knee
+
|Mailbox on 25th of Summer (or any day of Summer?)
+
|Bring George a hot pepper
+
|200g, 1 heart
|}
|}
+
[[Category:Content]]
[[Category:Content]]
Zinop
7
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version