Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Abigail
(view source)
Revision as of 12:48, 1 March 2016
82 bytes added
,
12:48, 1 March 2016
m
→Worst
Line 538:
Line 538:
|Used in crafting and construction.
|Used in crafting and construction.
|[[Foraging]] - Hoe
|[[Foraging]] - Hoe
+
|-
+
|[[File:Joja Cola.png]]
+
|Joja Cola
+
|A cheap drink made by Joja.
+
|[[Fishing]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Stone.png]]
|[[File:Stone.png]]
Line 544:
Line 549:
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
|-
|-
−
|[[File:
Joja Cola
.png]]
+
|[[File:
Slime
.png]]
−
|
Joja Cola
+
|
Slime
−
|A
cheap drink made by Joja
.
+
|A
shimmering, gelatinous glob without smell
.
−
|[[
Fishing
]]
+
|[[]]
|}
|}
Darth Katze
107
edits