Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Quests
(view source)
Revision as of 17:12, 1 March 2016
229 bytes added
,
17:12, 1 March 2016
no edit summary
Line 153:
Line 153:
|Bring [[George]] a [[Crops#Hot_Pepper|hot pepper]]
|Bring [[George]] a [[Crops#Hot_Pepper|hot pepper]]
|200g, 1 friendship heart
|200g, 1 friendship heart
+
|-
+
|Qi's Challenge
+
|You've been challenged to reach level 25 in the skull cavern. You've been promised a substantial reward if you're successful.
+
|Given after entering the Skull Cavern.
+
|Reach level 25 in the Skull Cavern.
+
|
|-
|-
|The Mysterious Mr. Qi
|The Mysterious Mr. Qi
Line 158:
Line 164:
|Put a battery Pack in the lock-box in the tunnel
|Put a battery Pack in the lock-box in the tunnel
|Leave a rainbow shell in the box at the train Platform
|Leave a rainbow shell in the box at the train Platform
+
|
|-
|-
|The Mysterious Qi
|The Mysterious Qi
|You found another note written by '[[Mr. Qi]]'. The request is even more unusual this time.
|You found another note written by '[[Mr. Qi]]'. The request is even more unusual this time.
+
|
|Place 10 beets inside Mayor Lewis' fridge.
|Place 10 beets inside Mayor Lewis' fridge.
|
|
Nuiker
3
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version