Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Abigail
(view source)
Revision as of 19:22, 1 March 2016
155 bytes added
,
19:22, 1 March 2016
→Good
Line 414:
Line 414:
===Good===
===Good===
−
"Hey, how'd you know I was hungry? This looks delicious!"
−
'''[[Social#Universal_Likes|Universal Likes]]'''
−
{| class="wikitable"
+
+
{{Quote|Hey, how'd you know I was hungry? This looks delicious!}}
+
+
{| class="wikitable
" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;clear:both;margin-top:15px
"
!Image
!Image
!Name
!Name
Line 425:
Line 426:
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Clam.png]]
+
| [[File:Coffee.png]]
+
|'''[[Social#Universal_Likes|Universal Likes]]'''
+
| n/a
+
| n/a
+
| n/a
+
|-
+
| [[File:Clam.png]]
| Clam
| Clam
| Someone lived here once.
| Someone lived here once.
Fenrial
39
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version