Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Refined Quartz
(view source)
Revision as of 11:28, 29 November 2019
130 bytes removed
,
11:28, 29 November 2019
Removed Sturdy Ring from the crafts section.
Line 35:
Line 35:
|{{name|Clay|1}}{{name|Stone|10}}{{name|Refined Quartz|1}}
|{{name|Clay|1}}{{name|Stone|10}}{{name|Refined Quartz|1}}
|[[Evelyn]] cutscene after completing the [[Greenhouse]]
|[[Evelyn]] cutscene after completing the [[Greenhouse]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Sturdy Ring.png|center]]
−
|[[Sturdy Ring]]
−
|{{Description|Sturdy Ring}}
−
|{{name|Refined Quartz|5}}{{name|Copper Bar|10}}{{name|Earth Crystal|10}}
−
|[[File:Combat_Skill_Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Combat]] 1
|-
|-
|[[File:Crystal Path.png]]
|[[File:Crystal Path.png]]
Line 97:
Line 91:
==History==
==History==
{{History|1.3|Added ability to smelt with [[fire Quartz]]. Added [[Garden Pot]] recipe.}}
{{History|1.3|Added ability to smelt with [[fire Quartz]]. Added [[Garden Pot]] recipe.}}
+
{{History|1.4|[[Sturdy Ring]] does not use [[Refined Quartz]] to craft anymore.}}
{{NavboxResources}}
{{NavboxResources}}
TheBlackOne
39
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version