Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Museum
(view source)
Revision as of 00:49, 30 November 2019
No change in size
,
00:49, 30 November 2019
no edit summary
Line 37:
Line 37:
|style="text-align: center;"|20
|style="text-align: center;"|20
|[[File:'A Night On Eco-Hill'.png|32px]] [['A Night On Eco-Hill']] Painting
|[[File:'A Night On Eco-Hill'.png|32px]] [['A Night On Eco-Hill']] Painting
−
|-
−
|style="text-align: center;"|30
−
|[[File:Pumpkin Seeds.png|32px]] [[Pumpkin Seeds]] (9)
|-
|-
|style="text-align: center;"|25
|style="text-align: center;"|25
Line 46:
Line 43:
|style="text-align: center;"|30
|style="text-align: center;"|30
|[[File:Lg._Futan_Bear.png|32px]] [[Lg. Futan Bear]]
|[[File:Lg._Futan_Bear.png|32px]] [[Lg. Futan Bear]]
+
|-
+
|style="text-align: center;"|35
+
|[[File:Pumpkin Seeds.png|32px]] [[Pumpkin Seeds]] (9)
|-
|-
|style="text-align: center;"|40
|style="text-align: center;"|40
Line 153:
Line 153:
==History==
==History==
−
{{history|1.4|Added donation rewards for
30
, 70, 80, and 90 items donated.}}
+
{{history|1.4|Added donation rewards for
35
, 70, 80, and 90 items donated.}}
{{NavboxBuildings}}
{{NavboxBuildings}}
Jaspersprite
14
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version