Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Content packs
(view source)
Revision as of 22:19, 6 December 2019
215 bytes added
,
22:19, 6 December 2019
→Folder name
:
Added two more and note about ALL
Line 49:
Line 49:
|-
|-
| <code>[ALL]</code>
| <code>[ALL]</code>
−
| {{nexus mod|2270|Advanced Location
Loader
}}
+
| {{nexus mod|2270|Advanced Location
Loader¹
}}
|-
|-
| <code>[AHM]</code>
| <code>[AHM]</code>
| {{nexus mod|1538|Animal Husbandry Mod}}
| {{nexus mod|1538|Animal Husbandry Mod}}
+
|-
+
| <code>[BAGI]</code>
+
| {{nexus mod|2080|Better Artisan Goods Icons}}
|-
|-
| <code>[BFAV]</code>
| <code>[BFAV]</code>
Line 83:
Line 86:
| <code>[MTN]</code>
| <code>[MTN]</code>
| {{nexus mod|2256|More Than Necessary}}
| {{nexus mod|2256|More Than Necessary}}
+
|-
+
| <code>[PP]</code>
+
| {{nexus mod|4703|Pond Painter}}
|-
|-
| <code>[TMX]</code>
| <code>[TMX]</code>
| {{nexus mod|1820|TMX Loader}}
| {{nexus mod|1820|TMX Loader}}
|}
|}
+
+
<small>¹ Advanced Location Loader has been mostly replaced by TMX Loader</small>
===Folder structure===
===Folder structure===
Minervamaga
153
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version