Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Caroline
(view source)
Revision as of 01:13, 24 May 2024
258 bytes added
,
24 May
Undo revision 171363 by
KickingAustin
(
talk
) 1.6 change
Line 258:
Line 258:
|{{Description|Tea Leaves}}
|{{Description|Tea Leaves}}
|[[Tea Bush]]
|[[Tea Bush]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png|center]]
+
|[[Wild Horseradish]]
+
|{{Description|Wild Horseradish}}
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 345:
Line 350:
|[[Morel]]
|[[Morel]]
|{{Description|Morel}}
|{{Description|Morel}}
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png|center]]
−
|[[Wild Horseradish]]
−
|{{Description|Wild Horseradish}}
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|-
|-
Line 572:
Line 572:
{{Quote|Is it just me, or does Abigail look a little pale? Maybe I'm just worrying about her too much.}}
{{Quote|Is it just me, or does Abigail look a little pale? Maybe I'm just worrying about her too much.}}
{{Quote|Time seems to go by faster and faster the older you get...}}
{{Quote|Time seems to go by faster and faster the older you get...}}
+
+
'''Green Rain'''
+
''Year 1''
+
{{Quote|I've never seen green rain before... It must not be too dangerous if you made it here!}}
+
''Year 2+''
+
{{Quote|Ah, the special rain is back! This year, I'm going to make the most of it! This calls for a cup of green tea!}}
'''Fall'''
'''Fall'''
Wikonimo
215
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version