Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fishing
(view source)
Revision as of 05:25, 8 October 2016
200 bytes added
,
05:25, 8 October 2016
m
→Treasure Chests
:
Chewing Stick
Line 242:
Line 242:
|[[Nautilus Fossil]]
|[[Nautilus Fossil]]
|This must've washed up ages ago from an ancient coral reef.
|This must've washed up ages ago from an ancient coral reef.
+
|Donation of this item contributes to the total count of the donations for the [[Museum]].
+
|-
+
|[[File:Chewing Stick.png]]
+
|[[Chewing Stick]]
+
|Ancient people chewed on these to keep their teeth clean.
|Donation of this item contributes to the total count of the donations for the [[Museum]].
|Donation of this item contributes to the total count of the donations for the [[Museum]].
|}
|}
{{NavboxSkills}}[[Category:Skills]]
{{NavboxSkills}}[[Category:Skills]]
Vg-tal
2,041
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version